Battle at the Fort 2021 – Results

Friday

Super Modifieds

Pos.VehicleDriver / HometownDistance
1LUCAS OIL GREEN STREAK UNLIMITED
0
AUSTIN BOYD
WASHINGTON, IN
356.01
2LUCAS OIL GREEN STREAK
0
GREG BOYD
WASHINGTON, IN
354.74
3MAVTV
0
RICKY LONG
GLASGOW, KY
341.81
4LUCAS OIL
0
KEITH LONG
GLASGOW, KY
329.3
5SHEL-SHOCKED
0
REESE SHELTON
NEW LONDON, NC
328.79
6OPTIMA BATTERIES KENTUCKIAN
0
WAYNE SULLIVAN
WARSAW, KY
325.99
7RENK SEED MONEY MAKER
0
BRET BERG
FARMINGTON, MN
325.53
8RHINO AG JUDGE NEXT GENERATION
0
DARRICK BARGA
ANSONIA, OH
324.42
9DIRTSLINGER
0
BILL LEISCHNER
WELDON, IL
324.28
10TAKES A LICKIN
0
STEVE BUNNAGE
GOLDEN GATE, IL
324.05
11RUCKUS
0
GRAYSON SHELTON
NEW LONDON, NC
323.86
12OL BLUE WALSH BROTHERS
0
DAVE WALSH
MAUSTON, WI
319.3
13WALSH BROTHERS OL RED
0
DAVE WALSH
MAUSTON, WI
294.8
14GIT R DONE
0
JEREMY CORREIA
TULARE, CA
283.17
15SIMON SEZ
0
BRANDON SIMON
FARLEY, IA
281.03
16PLUMBERS NITEMARE
0
DON DEANE
TRAFALGAR, IN
266.63

Unlimited Super Stock Tractors

Pos.VehicleDriver / HometownDistance
1CONSIDERED A & D HD
IH
JOSH BLACKBOURN
NEWTON, WI
328.88
2A & D INT. THREAT
IH
JOSH BLACKBOURN
NEWTON, WI
312.27
3LESSONS LEARNED
IH
NEIL GETTINGER
HAGERSTOWN, IN
312.02
4EXTREMELY A & D
IH
JOSH BLACKBOURN
NEWTON, WI
311.72
5OUT OF TIME
JD
AARON HULL
WAUPUN, WI
307.8
6FULLY LOADED
JD
JEFF HOTHEM
DELLROY, OH
304.36
7GALOT 2
AGCO
JOHN STRICKLAND
CLINTON, NC
301.49
8TAKING CARE OF BUSINESS
JD
AARON HULL
WAUPUN, WI
300.83
9DOMINATOR DEERE
MASSEY
MIKE NOVINGER
SHELBYVILLE, MO
298.34
10TRIPLE BYPASS
MCCORMICK
COLIN ROSS
WAYNESBURG, PA
296.68
11MMG 1000
#N/A
NATHAN HULL
#N/A
293.09
12RUTTIN DEERE
JD
BOB GANSEMER
PLATTEVILLE, WI
292.05
13CRAZY CHAOS
JD 6030
ROY METZ
STRYKERSVILLE, NY
278.54
14AFTERBURNER
IH
CHRIS GETTINGER
CONNERSVILLE, IN
278.12
15ORIGINAL JUDGE
MF
BRAD BARGA
ANSONIA, OH
276.08
16BUCKEYE BANDIT
JD
BARRY ELIKER
GREENVILLE, OH
264.52
17DAD’S TOY
IH
RON BARGA SR
ANSONIA, OH
0.86
18GALOT
AGCO
BRENT PAYNE
HAMILTON, OH
DQ

Saturday

Super Modified

Pos.VehicleDriver / HometownDistance
1LUCAS OIL GREEN STREAKGREG BOYD
WASHINGTON, IN
342.57
2LUCAS OIL GREEN STREAK UNLIMITEDAUSTIN BOYD
WASHINGTON, IN
331.03
3LUCAS OILKEITH LONG
GLASGOW, KY
329.93
4RENK SEED MONEY MAKERBRET BERG
FARMINGTON, MN
318.38
5SIMON SEZBRANDON SIMON
FARLEY, IA
317.29
6SHEL-SHOCKEDREESE SHELTON
NEW LONDON, NC
316.97
7THE JUDGE NEXT GENERATIONDARRICK BARGA
ANSONIA, OH
316.7
8RUCKUSGRAYSON SHELTON
NEW LONDON, NC
314.49
9OL BLUE WALSH BROTHERSDAVE WALSH
MAUSTON, WI
306.59
10OPTIMA BATTERIES KENTUCKIANWAYNE SULLIVAN
WARSAW, KY
306.33
11GIT R DONEJEREMY CORREIA
TULARE, CA
267.96
12PLUMBERS NITEMAREDON DEANE
TRAFALGAR, IN
239.57
13MAVTVRICKY LONG
GLASGOW, KY
188.61
14DIRTSLINGERBILL LEISCHNER
WELDON, IL
144
15WALSH BROTHERS OL REDDAVE WALSH
MAUSTON, WI
BROKE
16TAKES A LICKINSTEVE BUNNAGE
GOLDEN GATE, IL
DNH

Unlimited Super Stock Tractors

Pos.VehicleDriver / HometownDistance
1TRIPLE BYPASS
MCCORMICK
COLIN ROSS
WAYNESBURG, PA
324.47
2A & D INT. THREAT
IH
JOSH BLACKBOURN
NEWTON, WI
319.27
3CONSIDERED A & D HD
IH
JOSH BLACKBOURN
NEWTON, WI
311.38
4DOMINATOR DEERE
MASSEY
MIKE NOVINGER
SHELBYVILLE, MO
304.87
5GALOT 2
AGCO
JOHN STRICKLAND
CLINTON, NC
302.89
6EXTREMELY A & D
IH
JOSH BLACKBOURN
NEWTON, WI
302.83
7RUTTIN DEERE
JD
BRANDON BLOCK
PEARL CITY, IL
297.08
8FULLY LOADED
JD
JEFF HOTHEM
DELLROY, OH
287.76
9LESSONS LEARNED
IH
NEIL GETTINGER
HAGERSTOWN, IN
286.85
10CRAZY CHAOS
JD
AARON BAKAWSKI
HOLLAND, NY
285.38
11TAKING CARE OF BUSINESS
JD
AARON HULL
WAUPUN, WI
274
12MMG 1000
#N/A
AARON HULL
WAUPUN, WI
269.45
13OUT OF TIME
JD
CRAIG PETERSON
WAUPUN, WI
267.64
14BUCKEYE BANDIT
JD
BARRY ELIKER
GREENVILLE, OH
263.56
15ORIGINAL JUDGE
MF
BRAD BARGA
ANSONIA, OH
0.31
16GALOT
AGCO
BRENT PAYNE
HAMILTON, OH
DQ
17DAD’S TOY
IH
DARRICK BARGA
ANSONIA, OH
HOOKED/BROKE

Galot Mule City 300 2021 – Results

Friday

Super Modified Tractors

Pos.VehicleDriver / HometownDistance
1LUCAS OIL GREEN STREAK UNLIMITEDSTEVE BOYD
WASHINGTON, IN
347.76
2MAVTVRICKY LONG
GLASGOW, KY
338.9
3LUCAS OILKEITH LONG
GLASGOW, KY
336.6
4RENK SEED MONEY MAKERBRET BERG
FARMINGTON, MN
328.4
5SIMON SEZBRANDON SIMON
FARLEY, IA
327.94
6SHEL-SHOCKEDSTAN SHELTON
NEW LONDON, NC
325.14
7DIRTSLINGERBILL LEISCHNER
WELDON, IL
303.05
8RUCKUSGRAYSON SHELTON
NEW LONDON, NC
292.39
9OPTIMA BATTERIES KENTUCKIANWAYNE SULLIVAN
WARSAW, KY
291.86
10SUPER BEEKEITH WAYSON SR
HARWOOD, MD
287.75
11GIT R DONEJEREMY CORREIA
TULARE, CA
284.66
12LUCAS OIL GREEN STREAKSTEVE BOYD
WASHINGTON, IN
277.19
13THE JUDGE NEXT GENERATIONGALEN BARGA
COLUMBUS, IN
HOOKED/BROKE

Unlimited Super Stock Tractors

Pos.VehicleDriver / HometownDistance
1EXTREMELY A & D
IH
TERRY BLACKBOURN
NEWTON, WI
317.2
2GALOT 2
AGCO
JOHN STRICKLAND
CLINTON, NC
309.61
3A & D INT. THREAT
IH
JOSH BLACKBOURN
NEWTON, WI
306.29
4CONSIDERED A & D HD
IH
JOSH BLACKBOURN
NEWTON, WI
303.45
5TRIPLE BYPASS
MCCORMICK
COLIN ROSS
WAYNESBURG, PA
298.68
6RUTTIN DEERE
JD
BOB GANSEMER
PLATTEVILLE, WI
298.05
7MMG 1000
#N/A
AARON HULL
WAUPUN, WI
286.4
8CRAZY CHAOS
JD 6030
ROY METZ
STRYKERSVILLE, NY
280.77
9TAKING CARE OF BUSINESS
JD
AARON HULL
WAUPUN, WI
277.34
10PURE COUNTRY
MF
MARTY HARRELL
SIMS, NC
270.58
11OUT OF TIME
JD
CRAIG PETERSON
WAUPUN, WI
258.77
12GALOT
AGCO
BRENT PAYNE
HAMILTON, OH
253.46
13DAD’S TOY
IH
RON BARGA SR
ANSONIA, OH
220.25
14FULLY LOADED
JD
JEFF HOTHEM
DELLROY, OH
207.95
15ORIGINAL JUDGE
MF
RON BARGA SR
ANSONIA, OH
DQ

Saturday

Super Modified Tractors

Pos.VehicleDriver / HometownDistance
1LUCAS OIL GREEN STREAKAUSTIN BOYD
WASHINGTON, IN
351.18
2MAVTVRICKY LONG
GLASGOW, KY
348.6
3SIMON SEZBRANDON SIMON
FARLEY, IA
347.04
4OPTIMA BATTERIES KENTUCKIANWAYNE SULLIVAN
WARSAW, KY
333
5SHEL-SHOCKEDREESE SHELTON
NEW LONDON, NC
330.71
6RENK SEED MONEY MAKERBRET BERG
FARMINGTON, MN
329.64
7RUCKUSGRAYSON SHELTON
NEW LONDON, NC
319.57
8LUCAS OIL GREEN STREAK UNLIMITEDAUSTIN BOYD
WASHINGTON, IN
314.11
9SUPER BEEKEITH WAYSON SR
HARWOOD, MD
304.32
10GIT R DONEJEREMY CORREIA
TULARE, CA
274.59
11THE JUDGE NEXT GENERATIONGALEN BARGA
COLUMBUS, IN
262.11
12LUCAS OILKEITH LONG
GLASGOW, KY
DQ
13DIRTSLINGERBILL LEISCHNER
WELDON, IL
DNH

Unlimited Super Stock Tractors

Pos.VehicleDriver / HometownDistance
1TRIPLE BYPASS
MCCORMICK
COLIN ROSS
WAYNESBURG, PA
348.97
2GALOT 2
AGCO
JOHN STRICKLAND
CLINTON, NC
343.28
3CONSIDERED A & D HD
IH
JOSH BLACKBOURN
NEWTON, WI
331.23
4RUTTIN DEERE
JD
BOB GANSEMER
PLATTEVILLE, WI
311.21
5TAKING CARE OF BUSINESS
JD
AARON HULL
WAUPUN, WI
310.72
6PURE COUNTRY
MF
MARTY HARRELL
SIMS, NC
305.38
7EXTREMELY A & D
IH
TERRY BLACKBOURN
NEWTON, WI
302.54
8MMG 1000
MM
CRAIG PETERSON
WAUPUN, WI
298.14
9FULLY LOADED
JD
JEFF HOTHEM
DELLROY, OH
297.66
10A & D INT. THREAT
IH
JOSH BLACKBOURN
NEWTON, WI
287.08
11DAD’S TOY
IH
RON BARGA SR
ANSONIA, OH
250.37
12CRAZY CHAOS
JD 6030
ROY METZ
STRYKERSVILLE, NY
218.94
13GALOT
AGCO
BRENT PAYNE
HAMILTON, OH
201.34
14ORIGINAL JUDGE
MF
BRAD BARGA
ANSONIA, OH
158.02
15OUT OF TIME
JD
AARON HULL
WAUPUN, WI
DNH

Pro Pulling Nationals – Results

1DIRTSLINGERJED LEISCHNER324.02
2LORTV / LUCAS OILRICKYLONG293.02
3SHEL-SHOCKEDREESE SHELTON291.61
4KENTUCKIANWAYNE SULLIVAN290.71
5RUCKUSGRAYSON SHELTON260.08
6WALSH BROTHERSDAVE WALSH253.1
7LUCAS OIL GREEN STREAK 1STEVE BOYD245.05
8LUCAS OIL GREEN STREAK UNLGREG BOYD217.7
9SIMON SEZDAVE WALSH156.9
10THE JUDGE NEXT GENGALEN BARGA126.99
11LUCAS OILKEITH LONGDQ